Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2.2 L
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm2d left
EO NP B.B. Nagar (BSR)
NP B.B. Nagar (BSR)
Ward No-07 Mohalla Brahamdarwaja me Shiv Sati Mandir se Santlal Foji ke makan Tak Jal Bharav Rokne hetu C.C. Road evam Nali ka Nirman Work.
2026_DOLBU_1180671_1
2388/25.08.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
60 days
NP B.B. Nagar (BSR)
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,629
Yes
EO
₹2.2 L
Yes
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ward No-07 Mohalla Brahamdarwaja me Shiv Sati Mandir se Santlal Foji ke makan Tak Jal Bharav Rokne hetu C.C. Road evam Nali ka Nirman Work. | - | Nos | 22,28,000 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.74 MB
BOQ_2219990.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .