Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹36,100Qualified Item Categories: FAIJBAGH FIRST,HANJIYAPUR,ROSHNABAD,GUDRAGANJ A,GUDRAGANJ B,KUTUBPUR SARAI 1 5 SOTEYPUR SOTEYPUR FARRUKHABAD UTTAR PRADESH 209502 | FARRUKHABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 209502 | Item Categories: FAIJBAGH FIRST,HANJIYAPUR,ROSHNABAD,GUDRAGANJ A,GUDRAGANJ B,KUTUBPUR SARAI | ₹36,100 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹37,900Not Evaluated Item Categories: FAIJBAGH FIRST,HANJIYAPUR,ROSHNABAD,GUDRAGANJ A,GUDRAGANJ B,KUTUBPUR SARAI 1 KAIMGANJ KAIMGANJ FARRUKHABAD UTTAR PRADESH 209502 | FARRUKHABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 209502 | Item Categories: FAIJBAGH FIRST,HANJIYAPUR,ROSHNABAD,GUDRAGANJ A,GUDRAGANJ B,KUTUBPUR SARAI | ₹37,900 | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹68,600Not Evaluated Item Categories: FAIJBAGH FIRST,HANJIYAPUR,ROSHNABAD,GUDRAGANJ A,GUDRAGANJ B,KUTUBPUR SARAI 281 DDA SFS FLATS SECTOR 22 DWARKA SOUTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110077 UDYAM UK 08 0001097 | SOUTH WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110077 | Item Categories: FAIJBAGH FIRST,HANJIYAPUR,ROSHNABAD,GUDRAGANJ A,GUDRAGANJ B,KUTUBPUR SARAI | ₹68,600 | L3 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
Tender Value
₹70,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
TRANSPOTATION AND HANDLING OF WEIGHBRIDGE
9443538
GEM/2026/B/7642169
Single Packet Bid
FAIJBAGH FIRST,HANJIYAPUR,ROSHNABAD,GUDRAGANJ A,GUDRAGANJ B,KUTUBPUR SARAI
Farrukhabad, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
Exempted
Yes
10 Jul 2026
9 Jun 2026
10 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FAIJBAGH FIRST | DISTANCE-14 | 1 | LUMSUM | Akhilesh Kumar Nigam 209602,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Kaimganj | 30 |
| 2 | HANJIYAPUR | DISTANCE-18 | 1 | LUMSUM | Akhilesh Kumar Nigam 209602,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Kaimganj | 30 |
| 3 | ROSHNABAD | DISTANCE-19 | 1 | LUMSUM | Akhilesh Kumar Nigam 209602,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Kaimganj | 30 |
| 4 | GUDRAGANJ A | DISTANCE-43 | 1 | LUMSUM | Akhilesh Kumar Nigam 209602,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Kaimganj | 30 |
| 5 | GUDRAGANJ B | DISTANCE-40 | 1 | LUMSUM | Akhilesh Kumar Nigam 209602,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Kaimganj | 30 |
| 6 | KUTUBPUR SARAI | DISTANCE-43 | 1 | LUMSUM | Akhilesh Kumar Nigam 209602,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Kaimganj | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9443538.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
terms_2026-06-09-15-42-32_840fda1e9a366a6afb92964ea5e057d1.pdf
BOQ • 0.25 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-06-09-15-42-32_3fdc46cb3fbeaa86fa3331374224bfb0.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
terms_59763b5e-f2ce-4cdb-b2951781000170787_kscmkaimganj.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.25 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].