Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹1.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.1 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | 2₹1.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.1 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | 3₹1.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.1 L | 3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹1.1 L
EMD Value
₹2,286
Closing Date
4 Nov 2025, 1:00 pmClosed
BDO
Raipur Dev Block
INSTALLATION OF M-II TUBEWELL AT BARAPERA MATH
2025_ZPHD_919147_4
3745
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
As per NIT
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹200
₹2,286
Yes
28 Aug 2026
13 Oct 2025
7 Nov 2025
13 Oct 2025
4 Nov 2025
13 Oct 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: Uday Narayan De Created Date/Time: 28-Nov-2025 08:11 PM Tender Title: INSTALLATION OF M-II TUBEWELL AT BARAPERA MATH Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_919147_4
Tender Inviting Authority: Block Development Officer, Raipur Development Block, Raipur, Bankura
Name of Work: INSTALLATION OF M-II TUBEWELL AT BARAPERA MATH
Contract No: 3745/Rai/25 Dated 26.09.2025
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 AMAL PATRA (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7216247 114276.000 -0.170 114081.730 One Lakh Fourteen Thousand Eighty One
2.00 BIBHUTI BIKASH KARAN (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7221767 114276.000 -0.000 114276.000 One Lakh Fourteen Thousand Two Hundred and Seventy Six
3.00 RAJIB KUMAR MANDAL (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7221909 114276.000 -0.230 114013.170 One Lakh Fourteen Thousand Thirteen
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: RAJIB KUMAR MANDAL(114013.170)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: INSTALLATION OF M-II TUBEWELL AT BARAPERA MATH Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_919147_4
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 RAJIB KUMAR MANDAL (BID ID -7221909) 114013.170 L1
2 AMAL PATRA (BID ID -7216247) 114081.730 L2
3 BIBHUTI BIKASH KARAN (BID ID -7221767) 114276.000 L3
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].