Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹63,905Qualified Item Categories: Tab Augmentin 625,Tab Azee 500,Tab Zifi 200,Tab Meftal forte,Tab Digene,Tab Oflox OZ,Tab Metrogyl 4 GUPTA MEDICAL STORE OLD GURHA MORH BAKSHI NAGAR JAMMU JAMMU JAMMU JAMMU JAMMU KASHMIR 180001 UDYAM JK 07 0015389 | JAMMU | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 180001 | Item Categories: Tab Augmentin 625,Tab Azee 500,Tab Zifi 200,Tab Meftal forte,Tab Digene,Tab Oflox OZ,Tab Metrogyl 4 | ₹63,905 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹64,250Not Evaluated Item Categories: Tab Augmentin 625,Tab Azee 500,Tab Zifi 200,Tab Meftal forte,Tab Digene,Tab Oflox OZ,Tab Metrogyl 4 | Item Categories: Tab Augmentin 625,Tab Azee 500,Tab Zifi 200,Tab Meftal forte,Tab Digene,Tab Oflox OZ,Tab Metrogyl 4 | ₹64,250 | L2 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹65,750Not Evaluated Item Categories: Tab Augmentin 625,Tab Azee 500,Tab Zifi 200,Tab Meftal forte,Tab Digene,Tab Oflox OZ,Tab Metrogyl 4 01 SHAJANAND NAGAR HATHASANI ROAD SAVAR KUNDLA SAVARKUNDLA GUJARAT 364515 | AMRELI | GUJARAT | 364515 | Item Categories: Tab Augmentin 625,Tab Azee 500,Tab Zifi 200,Tab Meftal forte,Tab Digene,Tab Oflox OZ,Tab Metrogyl 4 | ₹65,750 | L3 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹65,870Not Evaluated Item Categories: Tab Augmentin 625,Tab Azee 500,Tab Zifi 200,Tab Meftal forte,Tab Digene,Tab Oflox OZ,Tab Metrogyl 4 | Item Categories: Tab Augmentin 625,Tab Azee 500,Tab Zifi 200,Tab Meftal forte,Tab Digene,Tab Oflox OZ,Tab Metrogyl 4 | ₹65,870 | L4 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹65,975Not Evaluated Item Categories: Tab Augmentin 625,Tab Azee 500,Tab Zifi 200,Tab Meftal forte,Tab Digene,Tab Oflox OZ,Tab Metrogyl 4 | Item Categories: Tab Augmentin 625,Tab Azee 500,Tab Zifi 200,Tab Meftal forte,Tab Digene,Tab Oflox OZ,Tab Metrogyl 4 | ₹65,975 | L5 | Not Evaluated Category: OBC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
28 May 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
MEDICINES
9299254
GEM/2026/B/7512875
Single Packet Bid
Tab Augmentin 625,Tab Azee 500,Tab Zifi 200,Tab Meftal forte,Tab Digene,Tab Oflox OZ,Tab Metrogyl 4
Poonch, Jammu And Kashmir
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
28 May 2026
7 May 2026
28 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tab Augmentin 625 | Antibiotic | 1,000 | Nos | Akash Bedi 185101,THQ 141 BN BSF KHANETAR NALLAH, DISTT POONCH, JAMMU &KASHMIR | 15 |
| 2 | Tab Azee 500 | Tablet | 500 | Nos | Akash Bedi 185101,THQ 141 BN BSF KHANETAR NALLAH, DISTT POONCH, JAMMU &KASHMIR | 15 |
| 3 | Tab Zifi 200 | Tablet | 500 | Nos | Akash Bedi 185101,THQ 141 BN BSF KHANETAR NALLAH, DISTT POONCH, JAMMU &KASHMIR | 15 |
| 4 | Tab Meftal forte | Tablet | 500 | Nos | Akash Bedi 185101,THQ 141 BN BSF KHANETAR NALLAH, DISTT POONCH, JAMMU &KASHMIR | 15 |
| 5 | Tab Digene | Medicine | 1,500 | Nos | Akash Bedi 185101,THQ 141 BN BSF KHANETAR NALLAH, DISTT POONCH, JAMMU &KASHMIR | 15 |
| 6 | Tab Oflox OZ | Tablet | 500 | Nos | Akash Bedi 185101,THQ 141 BN BSF KHANETAR NALLAH, DISTT POONCH, JAMMU &KASHMIR | 15 |
| 7 | Tab Metrogyl 400 | Tablet | 500 | Nos | Akash Bedi 185101,THQ 141 BN BSF KHANETAR NALLAH, DISTT POONCH, JAMMU &KASHMIR | 15 |
| 8 | Tab Sinarest | Tablet | 1,000 | Nos | Akash Bedi 185101,THQ 141 BN BSF KHANETAR NALLAH, DISTT POONCH, JAMMU &KASHMIR | 15 |
| 9 | Cap PanD | Capsule | 1,500 | Nos | Akash Bedi 185101,THQ 141 BN BSF KHANETAR NALLAH, DISTT POONCH, JAMMU &KASHMIR | 15 |
| 10 | Tab Avomine | Tablet | 500 | Nos | Akash Bedi 185101,THQ 141 BN BSF KHANETAR NALLAH, DISTT POONCH, JAMMU &KASHMIR | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9299254.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
medicines1_2026-05-07-12-46-09_ff21849605649ffc35fe896277097149.pdf
BOQ • 1.02 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-5_2026-05-07-12-46-09_b86fc00db014bf5bf1619b6d8a361653.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].