Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹35.2 L
EMD Value
₹35,238
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 2:30 pm4d left
CHEIF ENGINEER
PMC MAIN BUILDING
Under Bhavani Peth Regional Office, road related and incomplete monsoon line work in the Bhavani Mata Temple area
2026_PMCP_1322957_2
PMC/ROAD/2026/97
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
365 days
PUNE
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹1,359
₹35,238
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Road | |||||
| 1.01 | As per Tender attached | - | Nos | 35,23,764 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.25 MB
scancopies_97.pdf
Tender Documents • 8.51 MB
BOQ_2281989.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].