Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹76,456Qualified H NO 1498 FIRST FLOOR GALI KHAL BEG FARSH KHANA MULTAN SEWA SAMITI CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110006 UDYAM DL 04 0022481 | NORTH DELHI | DELHI | 110006 | ₹76,456 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹83,872Qualified 1743 46 BHAGIRATH PLACE CHANDNI CHOWK CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110006 | NORTH DELHI | DELHI | 110006 | ₹83,872 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹84,850Qualified | ₹84,850 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹92,724Qualified BEHIND CHAWLA NURSING HOME YES CELEBRATION BABA SHYAM SINGH COLONY HANUMANGARH RAJASTHAN 335512 | HANUMANGARH | RAJASTHAN | 335512 | ₹92,724 | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | L5₹95,258Qualified 41 SHIVA INTERNATIONAL GB ROAD AJMERI GATE CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110006 UDYAM DL 01 0028972 | NORTH DELHI | DELHI | 110006 | ₹95,258 | L5 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹1 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Lighting Material
9541585
GEM/2026/B/7729417
Two Packet Bid
P T Bulb 320 volt 100 Wt Prakash,LED Bulb 18 Watt Havells,Bed Switch 6 Amp,Bed Switch 10 Amp,PVC Gu
Farrukhabad, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
1 document required · 1 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
16 Jul 2026
1 Jul 2026
16 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | P T Bulb 320 volt 100 Wt Prakash | LIGHTING ITEM 1 | 200 | No | Akhilesh Kumar 209602,The Kisansahkarichini millsltd Kaimganj Pin-209502 | 15 |
| 2 | LED Bulb 18 Watt Havells | LIGHTING ITEM 2 | 6 | No | Akhilesh Kumar 209602,The Kisansahkarichini millsltd Kaimganj Pin-209502 | 15 |
| 3 | Bed Switch 6 Amp | LIGHTING ITEM 3 | 30 | Each | Akhilesh Kumar 209602,The Kisansahkarichini millsltd Kaimganj Pin-209502 | 15 |
| 4 | Bed Switch 10 Amp | LIGHTING ITEM 4 | 30 | Each | Akhilesh Kumar 209602,The Kisansahkarichini millsltd Kaimganj Pin-209502 | 15 |
| 5 | PVC Gulli 6 mm | LIGHTING ITEM 5 | 2 | Pkt | Akhilesh Kumar 209602,The Kisansahkarichini millsltd Kaimganj Pin-209502 | 15 |
| 6 | PVC Cable Clip 8 m | LIGHTING ITEM 6 | 2 | Pkt | Akhilesh Kumar 209602,The Kisansahkarichini millsltd Kaimganj Pin-209502 | 15 |
| 7 | PVC Cable Clip 6 m | LIGHTING ITEM 7 | 4 | Pkt | Akhilesh Kumar 209602,The Kisansahkarichini millsltd Kaimganj Pin-209502 | 15 |
| 8 | Plug Top 16 Amp 3 Pin | LIGHTING ITEM 8 | 6 | Each | Akhilesh Kumar 209602,The Kisansahkarichini millsltd Kaimganj Pin-209502 | 15 |
| 9 | Plug Top 5 Amp 3 Pin | LIGHTING ITEM 9 | 6 | Each | Akhilesh Kumar 209602,The Kisansahkarichini millsltd Kaimganj Pin-209502 | 15 |
| 10 | LED flood light 200 wt | LIGHTING ITEM 10 | 4 | Each | Akhilesh Kumar 209602,The Kisansahkarichini millsltd Kaimganj Pin-209502 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9541585.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
lighting_2026-07-01-10-51-37_27ed8262597a9de31450212031b8c00d.pdf
BOQ • 0.03 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-5_2026-07-01-10-51-37_ee1270434d834fab10e07e3f137c6651.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].