Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹6 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Security Manpower Service (Version 2.0) - Office/Commercial/Institutions/Residential; Unarmed Security Guard
9828050
GEM/2026/B/7979847
Two Packet Bid
Security Manpower Service (Version 2.0) - Office/Commercial/Institutions/Residential; Unarmed Security Guard
Yavatmal, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹10 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Security Manpower Service (Version 2.0) - Office/Commercial/Institutions/Residential; Unarmed Security Guard | Gopal Vinayakrao Mahore 445001,Near Social Welfare Office, Behind Palaswadi Police Quarters, Yavatmal | 3 | - |
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9828050.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788282524.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
1788282543.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
TERMSCON_7b1b0b45-07ea-4d7f-b3f41788285257746_srclarkfdayavatmal.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].