Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 ACCEPTED |
| 2 | L2₹1.9 LRejected-AOC ARAMBAGH HOOGHLY WEST BENGAL 712601 | ARAMBAGH | HOOGHLY | WEST BENGAL | 712601 | ₹1.9 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC L1 ACCEPTED |
| 3 | L3₹1.9 LRejected-AOC | ₹1.9 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC L1 ACCEPTED |
Tender Value
₹1.9 L
EMD Value
₹3,720
Closing Date
30 Dec 2025, 4:55 pmClosed
CHAIRMAN, ARAMBAGH MUNICIPALITY
ARAMBAGH MUNICIPALITY
REPAIRING OF CONCRETE ROAD STARTING FROM H/O VARAT KANRI TO H/O JOYDEB ROY AT DATA PARA IN WARD NO - 11, UNDER ARAMBAGH MUNICIPALITY, P.S - ARAMBAGH, DIST - HOOGHLY. APAS/01/200/139/ 0003
2025_MAD_5001235_8
2705/ARAM/e-TENDER/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
ARAMBAGH
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹3,720
19 Aug 2026
11 Dec 2025
2 Jan 2026
11 Dec 2025
30 Dec 2025
11 Dec 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.39 MB
BOQ_5011052.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
8.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.16 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].