Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹12.0 LAccepted-AOC | ₹12.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹12.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹12.9 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
Tender Value
₹14.5 L
EMD Value
₹14,463
Closing Date
6 Jan 2025, 3:00 pmClosed
EE MI ZP AHILYANAGAR
EE MI ZP AHILYANAGAR
REPAIRS TO STORAGE BANDHARA AT SHENIT-1 TAL- AKOL DIST- AHILYANAGAR
2024_AHMED_1122485_1
ZP/MI/JSA2.0/2024-25
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
90 days
AHILYANAGAR
AS PER NIT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹590
₹14,463
1 Sept 2026
9 Dec 2024
7 Jan 2025
9 Dec 2024
6 Jan 2025
9 Dec 2024
eProcurement System Government of Maharashtra Created By: SHIVAM CHANDRASHEKHAR DAPKAR Created Date/Time: 20-Jan-2025 05:00 PM Tender Title: REPAIRS TO STORAGE BANDHARA AT SHENIT-1 TAL- AKOL DIST- AHILYANAGAR Tender ID: 2024_AHMED_1122485_1
Tender Inviting Authority: The C.E.O Z.P. Ahlilyanagar.
Name of Work:Repairs Stoarge Bandhara at Shenit 1 Tal :Akole.Dist. Ahlilyanagar.
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 SHUBHAM SANJAY DARADE (GSTN-NA) BID ID -6378813 1446328.81 -11.11 1285641.85 Tweleve Lakh Eighty Five Thousand Six Hundred and Fourty One
2.00 Akshay Rajendra Vadak (GSTN-NA) BID ID -6407318 1446328.81 -17.18 1197849.68 Eleven Lakh Ninty Seven Thousand Eight Hundred and Fourty Nine
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: Akshay Rajendra Vadak(1197849.68)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: REPAIRS TO STORAGE BANDHARA AT SHENIT-1 TAL- AKOL DIST- AHILYANAGAR Tender ID: 2024_AHMED_1122485_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 Akshay Rajendra Vadak (BID ID -6407318) 1197849.68 L1
2 SHUBHAM SANJAY DARADE (BID ID -6378813) 1285641.85 L2
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].