Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹77,000Accepted-AOC | ₹77,000 Quoted ₹1 | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L1₹77,000Accepted-AOC | ₹77,000 Quoted ₹1 | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 3 | L1₹1.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.1 L Quoted ₹1 | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | GAJRI TRADERS L1 | shree services L3 | YASHRAJ ENTERPRISES L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Lohe ki geti as per specification | 1 | No. | 727 ₹727 | 308 ₹308 Lowest | 308 ₹308 Lowest |
| 2.00 | Ari ke patte as per specification | 1 | No. | 299 ₹299 Lowest | 1,175 ₹1,175 | 990 ₹990 |
| 3.00 | phenyle ki goli as per specification | 1 | Packet | 90 ₹90 | 325 ₹325 | 75 ₹75 Lowest |
| 4.00 | Cotton hand golves as per specification | 1 | Pair | 17.71 ₹17.71 Lowest | 18.73 ₹18.73 | 18.73 ₹18.73 |
| 5.00 | Chlorin tablet as per specification | 1 | Jar | 99 ₹99 Lowest | 190 ₹190 | 190 ₹190 |
| 6.00 | Red garbage bag as per specification | 1 | Kg. | 123.99 ₹123.99 Lowest | 178 ₹178 | 168 ₹168 |
| 7.00 | yellow garbage bag as per specification | 1 | Kg. | 123.99 ₹123.99 Lowest | 183 ₹183 | 188 ₹188 |
Tender Value
₹15 L
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
17 Feb 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Mr. Shailesh Awasthi
central store campus imc indore
Supply of various material as per specification
2026_UAD_476832_1
STORE/24/08/2025-26
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
365 days
central store-Ramesh Verma 9826371862
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
Yes
₹15,000
Yes
7 Aug 2026
19 Jan 2026
19 Feb 2026
19 Jan 2026
17 Feb 2026
19 Jan 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lohe ki geti as per specification | - | No. | - | - |
| 2 | Ari ke patte as per specification | - | No. | - | - |
| 3 | phenyle ki goli as per specification | - | Packet | - | - |
| 4 | Cotton hand golves as per specification | - | Pair | - | - |
| 5 | Chlorin tablet as per specification | - | Jar | - | - |
| 6 | Red garbage bag as per specification | - | Kg. | - | - |
| 7 | yellow garbage bag as per specification | - | Kg. | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.54 MB
affidafit2021.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.67 MB
tenderformAWASTHJI.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.37 MB
mainconditgon7tender.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.63 MB
BOQ_560380.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].