Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹29.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹29.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Accepted |
| 2 | L2₹30.1 LRejected-AOC | ₹30.1 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC Reject |
| 3 | L3₹30.0 LRejected-AOC 963 SAPNA HOUSE DR BABASAHEB AMBEDKAR MARG NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA 44001 | NAGPUR | NAGPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 44001 | ₹30.0 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC Reject |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹29.6 L
EMD Value
₹29,574
Closing Date
2 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Executive Engineer Mechanical Engineering Workshop Division Nagpur
Providing Services of Heavy Duty operators Drivers Hellpers and chowkidar on contract basis foroperation the govt machineries on various sites for period 12 months at Dy Engr Mech Engg Wshop SD no1 Nagpu
2026_WRDMN_1280090_1
E Tender Notice no 30/2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
365 days
Nagpur
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,360
₹29,574
25 May 2026
20 Feb 2026
4 Mar 2026
20 Feb 2026
2 Mar 2026
20 Feb 2026
Providing Services of Heavy Duty operators Drivers Helpers and Chowkidar on conract basis for operation the Govt Machineries on various site for period 12 months at Dy Eng Mech Engg wshop SD NO 1 Nagpur
Providing Services of Heavy Duty operators Drivers Helpers and Chowkidar on conract basis for operation the Govt Machineries on various site for period 12 months at Dy Eng Mech Engg wshop SD NO 1 Nagpur
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.61 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 4.92 MB
BOQ_2202036.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
DTP30.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.90 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].