Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹41,300Qualified Make: Print Forest
Model: PF-BNR 0 PACHMARHI ROAD TEHSIL TIRAHA PIPARIYA HOSHANGABAD MADHYA PRADESH 461775 | HOSHANGABAD | MADHYA PRADESH | 461775 | Make: Print Forest
Model: PF-BNR | ₹41,300 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹44,250Qualified Make: Print Forest
Model: PF-BNR | Make: Print Forest
Model: PF-BNR | ₹44,250 | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
27 May 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Flex Posters/Banners (V2) (Q4)
9340773
GEM/2026/B/7550439
Two Packet Bid
Flex Posters / Banners (V2)
Aligarh, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Flex Posters/Banners (V2) (Q4) | Sanjay Kumar 202001,Hydel Inspection House, Lal Diggi, Aligarh | 50 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
27 May 2026
16 May 2026
27 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9340773.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.08 MB
flax_68340a42-a93b-4a31-940b1778931680014_BUYEREUCD1ALIGARH.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].