Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹3.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC aoc |
| 2 | L2₹4.1 LAccepted-AOC J 405 KOTRA SULTANABAD BHOPAL MP 462003 | BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MP | 462003 | ₹4.1 L | L2 | Accepted-AOC emd |
Tender Value
₹4.0 L
EMD Value
₹7,988
Closing Date
11 Sept 2019, 11:30 amClosed
RAKESH GUPTA
BMC OFFICE ZONE 06
PROVIDING AND FIXING OF PAVING BLOCK AT GOMTI COLONY BEHIND D.K SURBHI AND NEAR JYOTI APARTMENT WARD 27 ZONE 06
2019_UAD_47594_1
2019202008
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
15 days
PROVIDING AND FIXING OF PAVING BLOCK AT GOMTI COLO
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
ONLINE
₹7,988
7 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2019
13 Sept 2019
28 Aug 2019
11 Sept 2019
29 Aug 2019
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].