Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 8:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
LAYING OF VOLLEYBALL COURT WITH SYNTHETIC SURFACE
POLES AND ALLIED ACCESSORIES
9687790
GEM/2026/B/7857941
Two Packet Bid
LAYING OF VOLLEYBALL COURT WITH SYNTHETIC SURFACE, POLES AND ALLIED ACCESSORIES
Meerut, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹7 L
₹50 L
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| LAYING OF VOLLEYBALL COURT WITH SYNTHETIC SURFACE | - | - | - |
| POLES AND ALLIED ACCESSORIES | - | - | - |
Commanding Officer, 9 Inf Div Sig Regt (AREN), Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Commanding Officer)
₹30,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9687790.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
tech_parameters_and_sketch_2026-07-31-08-51-50_8ba3531fa9377c88f2f2adac38892a4c.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .