Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹62,905.50Accepted-AOC | ₹62,905.50 | L1 | Accepted-AOC 1ST |
| 2 | L2₹62,968.50Rejected-Finance AUSGRAM 1 PANCHAYAT SAMITY GUSKARA NEW TOWN PURBA BARDHAMAN | HOOGHLY | WEST BENGAL | 712134 | ₹62,968.50 | L2 | Rejected-Finance 2ND LOWEST |
| 3 | L3₹62,993.70Rejected-Finance | ₹62,993.70 | L3 | Rejected-Finance 3RD LOWEST |
Tender Value
₹63,000
EMD Value
₹1,300
Closing Date
24 Dec 2025, 1:55 pmClosed
PRODHAN KAICHAR I GP
KAICHARI GRAM PANCHAYAT
REPAIRING OF PCC ROAD FROM ASHOKE GOSWAMI HOUSE TOWARDS SATYAM CHOUDHURY HOUSE AT 1NO NUTANGRAM UNDER KAICHAR I GP APAS/01/272/179/0005 Nutangram FP SCHOOL 179
2025_ZPHD_935829_23
03/APAS/25-26/408/K-IGP/25,Dt 31/10/2025
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
AT WORK SITE
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹1,000
₹1,300
30 Aug 2026
3 Nov 2025
26 Dec 2025
3 Nov 2025
24 Dec 2025
3 Nov 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: ASHOK KUMAR ROY Created Date/Time: 10-Jan-2026 08:40 PM Tender Title: REPAIRING OF PCC ROAD FROM ASHOKE GOSWAMI HOUSE TOWARDS SATYAM CHOUDHURY HOUSE AT 1NO NUTANGRAM UNDER KAICHAR I GP APAS/01/272/179/0005 Nutangram FP SCHOOL 179 Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_935829_23
Tender Inviting Authority : PRODHAN, KAICHAR-I GRAM PANCHAYAT
Name of Work : CONSTRUCTION OF PCC ROAD NEAR HEALTH CENTER AT 1NO NUTANGRAM UNDER KAICHAR I GP APAS/01/272/179/0007 Nutangram FP SCHOOL 179
Contract No. : WB/BDN/MONGALKOTE/EO/PRODHAN/KAICHAR-I/NIT-APAS/25-26
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 MIRAJUL SK (GSTN-19CCYPS9576B1ZJ) BID ID -7467215 63000.00 -.05 62968.50 Sixty Two Thousand Nine Hundred and Sixty Eight
2.00 MS ALI CONSTRUCTION (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7464128 63000.00 -.15 62905.50 Sixty Two Thousand Nine Hundred and Five
3.00 AKTAR CONSTRUCTION (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7467689 63000.00 -.01 62993.70 Sixty Two Thousand Nine Hundred and Ninety Three
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: MS ALI CONSTRUCTION(62905.50)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: REPAIRING OF PCC ROAD FROM ASHOKE GOSWAMI HOUSE TOWARDS SATYAM CHOUDHURY HOUSE AT 1NO NUTANGRAM UNDER KAICHAR I GP APAS/01/272/179/0005 Nutangram FP SCHOOL 179 Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_935829_23
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 MS ALI CONSTRUCTION (BID ID -7464128) 62905.50 L1
2 MIRAJUL SK (BID ID -7467215) 62968.50 L2
3 AKTAR CONSTRUCTION (BID ID -7467689) 62993.70 L3
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].