Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H1₹1.4 LAdmitted-Finance 1 KIRTI BAZAR SEMARIA CHOWK SANA SATNA MADHYA PRADESH 485001 | SATNA | MADHYA PRADESH | 485001 | ₹1.4 L | H1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | H2₹1.4 LAdmitted-Finance H NO 29 LAILA BURJ CITY KOTWALI ROAD BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462001 | ₹1.4 L | H2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | H3₹92,183Admitted-Finance | ₹92,183 | H3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | H4₹67,924Admitted-Finance | ₹67,924 | H4 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | MARS ENTERPRISES H2 | COMPUTER PLANET H1 | R S Computers H3 | pgcomputer accessories H4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Item | |||||||
| 1.01 | HP,Canon- 1108,1020,6030,6230,2900 Printer Toner Refilling | 1 | Nos | 298 ₹298 | 248 ₹248 | 200 ₹200 | 198 ₹198 Lowest |
| 1.02 | HP,Canon- 1108,1020,6030,6230,2900 Printer Drum Change | 1 | Nos | 180 ₹180 | 125 ₹125 | 150 ₹150 | 105 ₹105 Lowest |
| 1.03 | HP,Canon- 1108,1020,6030,6230,2900 Printer PCR Change | 1 | Nos | 180 ₹180 | 120 ₹120 | 150 ₹150 | 105 ₹105 Lowest |
| 1.04 | HP,Canon- 1108,1020,6030,6230,2900 Printer Blade Change | 1 | Nos | 180 ₹180 | 50 ₹50 Lowest | 140 ₹140 | 105 ₹105 |
| 1.05 | HP,Canon- 1108,1020,6030,6230,2900 Printer Magnet Change | 1 | Nos | 180 ₹180 | 85 ₹85 Lowest | 150 ₹150 | 105 ₹105 |
| 1.06 | Brother HL- 2000DPrinter Toner Refill | 1 | Nos | 298 ₹298 | 250 ₹250 | 200 ₹200 | 180 ₹180 Lowest |
| 1.07 | Brother HL- 2000DPrinter Drum unit change | 1 | Nos | 2,998 ₹2,998 | 2,380 ₹2,380 | 250 ₹250 | 100 ₹100 Lowest |
| 1.08 | Brother HL- 2000DPrinter Toner Cartridge Change | 1 | Nos | 2,998 ₹2,998 | 895 ₹895 | 850 ₹850 | 798 ₹798 Lowest |
| 1.09 | Brother HL- 2000DPrinter Drum Unit Change | 1 | Nos | 2,998 ₹2,998 | 2,380 ₹2,380 | 850 ₹850 Lowest | 1,195 ₹1,195 |
Tender Value
₹2 L
EMD Value
₹4,000
Closing Date
28 May 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Principal Pt. Khushilal Sharma Ayurvedic Bhopal
Principal Pt. Khushilal Sharma Ayurvedic Bhopal
computer and printer repair services
2026_KSGAC_505544_1
184E
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Wise
Principal Pt. Khushilal Sharma Ayurvedic Bhopal
computer and printer repair services
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹500
Yes
₹4,000
Yes
13 Jun 2026
7 May 2026
29 May 2026
7 May 2026
28 May 2026
7 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Item | |||||
| 1.01 | HP,Canon- 1108,1020,6030,6230,2900 Printer Toner Refilling | 1 | Nos | 55 | ₹55 |
| 1.02 | HP,Canon- 1108,1020,6030,6230,2900 Printer Drum Change | 1 | Nos | 65 | ₹65 |
| 1.03 | HP,Canon- 1108,1020,6030,6230,2900 Printer PCR Change | 1 | Nos | 65 | ₹65 |
| 1.04 | HP,Canon- 1108,1020,6030,6230,2900 Printer Blade Change | 1 | Nos | 65 | ₹65 |
| 1.05 | HP,Canon- 1108,1020,6030,6230,2900 Printer Magnet Change | 1 | Nos | 65 | ₹65 |
| 1.06 | Brother HL- 2000DPrinter Toner Refill | 1 | Nos | 65 | ₹65 |
| 1.07 | Brother HL- 2000DPrinter Drum unit change | 1 | Nos | 65 | ₹65 |
| 1.08 | Brother HL- 2000DPrinter Toner Cartridge Change | 1 | Nos | 65 | ₹65 |
| 1.09 | Brother HL- 2000DPrinter Drum Unit Change | 1 | Nos | 65 | ₹65 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.96 MB
BOQ_609253.xls
BOQ • 0.39 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].