Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹10.9 L
EMD Value
₹1.1 L
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
EXECUTIVE OFFICER
NP CHAUMUKHA CAMPIERGANJ GORAKHPUR
WARD NO 05 ME SUDHIR SINGH KE MAKAAN SE NAVEEN SINGH MASTER KE MAKAAN KI OOR INTERLOCK ROAD KA KARYA
2026_DOLBU_1178657_2
295/25-08-2026 np chaumukha campierganj
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
90 days
NP CHAUMUKHA CAMPIERGANJ GORAKHPUR
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,100
EXECUTIVE OFFICER
₹1.1 L
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
15 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
15 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1WARD NO 05 ME SUDHIR SINGH KE MAKAAN SE NAVEEN SINGH MASTER KE MAKAAN KI OOR INTERLOCK ROAD KA KARYA | |||||
| 1.01 | okMZ ua0 05 esa lq/khj flag ds edku ls uohu flag ekLVj ds edku dh vksj b.VjykWd jksM dk dk;ZA | - | Nos | 0.45 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.24 MB
BOQ_2218159.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .