Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹9,415
Closing Date
5 Sept 2026, 3:00 pmDue tomorrow
Rahul Jadhav
F/South ward
Providing and fixing temporary precautionery measures for the Pedestrians/devotees during Ganesh Festival at Footpath infront of Sadakant Dhavan Maidan,Govindji Keni Marg,on rental basis in beat no.200 in F/South ward.
2026_MCGM_1333430_1
MDF/2816
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Item Rate
30 days
F/South ward
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,888
Yes
₹9,415
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
5 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Providing & fixing temporary precautionery measures for the Pedestrians/devotees during Ganesh Festival at Footpath infront of Sadakant Dhavan Maidan,Govindji Keni Marg,on rental basis in beat no.200 in F/South ward. | |||||
| 1.01 | Footpath infront of Sadakant Dhavan Maidan,Govindji Keni Marg | 1,000 | Running Feet | 941.52 | ₹9,41,520 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.42 MB
BOQ_2281619.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
P474.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.90 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].