Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹36,000
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Turbocharger Left
Turbocharger Right
9790399
GEM/2026/B/7947720
Two Packet Bid
Turbocharger Left,Turbocharger Right
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹9 L
₹9 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Turbocharger Left | Mumbai | 2 | 180 days | - |
| Turbocharger Right | Mumbai | 2 | 180 days |
THE COMMANDER, ICGS Mumbai, Department of Defence, Indian Coast Guard, Ministry of Defence, (Icgs Mumbai Public Fund)
₹36,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9790399.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
requirement_of_goods_2026-08-21-15-37-49_6bcaa59e1881a193a9e97bdcc4bc7d58.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.07 MB
requirement_of_goods_2026-08-21-15-36-04_7791dbdd389f84e4f737fa9f86d265ea.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.07 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].