Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.2 LAccepted-AOC | ₹7.2 L Quoted ₹7.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹7.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹7.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹7.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹7.6 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | L4₹7.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹7.9 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance L4 |
Tender Value
₹9.7 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
24 Mar 2026, 5:50 pmClosed
Exe Engineer Ujjani Canal Div No 9 Mangalwedha
Ujjani Colony Mangalwedha
CLASS 3-A BUILDING MAINTENANCE AND REPAIR WORKS IN UJJANI COLONY
2026_CWRDP_1287602_1
Tender Notice No.4 for 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
180 days
Mangalwedha
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,180
₹10,000
9 Jul 2026
17 Mar 2026
25 Mar 2026
17 Mar 2026
24 Mar 2026
17 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Class 3 A Building maintenance and Repair Work In Ujjani Colony | 1 | Nos | 9,60,136 | ₹9,60,136 |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.30 MB
BOQ_2214015.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
TenderQaurter.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.96 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].