Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹51,560
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 11:00 am4d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
High End Multipara Monitor (V3) (Q2)
9586083
GEM/2026/B/7768874
Two Packet Bid
High End Multipara Monitor (V3)
Hisar, Haryana
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| High End Multipara Monitor (V3) (Q2) | Krupal Nandkishor Chaudhary 125047,Gorakhpur Haryana Anu Vidyut Pariyojana (GHAVP),Nuclear Power Corporationof India Limited(NPCIL),VPO Gorakhpur, Tehsil Bhuna, Distt.Fatehabad, Haryana 125047 | 5 | 60 days |
Project Director, GHAVP Haryana, Department of Atomic Energy, NUCLEAR POWER CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED, PMO, (Project Director)
₹51,560
7 Sept 2026
4 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9586083.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
1785225284.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.98 MB
1784111510.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
ATC_02365e75-0e7a-4d95-aa371785840853896_abbuyer0718.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.08 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
corrigendum_4538004.pdf
PDF • 0.06 MB
Cor_ATC_eca7aa70-17b8-41e7-98401788163304913_abbuyer0718.pdf
PDF • 1.17 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].