Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.6 LQualified Make: FIRSTCHOICE L1--VEDICA COMPUTER PRIVATE LIMITED
Model: VCPL 054/045 CMYK YELLOW S 557 OFFICE NO 208 SCHOOL BLOCK HIRA COMPLEX SHAKARPUR EAST DELHI EAST DELHI DELHI 110092 UDYAM DL 02 0017102 | EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110092 | Make: FIRSTCHOICE L1--VEDICA COMPUTER PRIVATE LIMITED
Model: VCPL 054/045 CMYK YELLOW | ₹6.6 L | L1 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | L2₹7.9 LQualified Make: FIRSTCHOICE L1--VEDICA COMPUTER PRIVATE LIMITED
Model: VCPL 054/045 CMYK YELLOW II E VAISHALI KALPANA VAISHALI 20B SECTOR 2 VAISHALI GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201010 INDIA UDYAM UP 29 0014111 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201010 | Make: FIRSTCHOICE L1--VEDICA COMPUTER PRIVATE LIMITED
Model: VCPL 054/045 CMYK YELLOW | ₹7.9 L | L2 | Qualified MII |
| 3 | Disqualified Make: FIRSTCHOICE L1--VEDICA COMPUTER PRIVATE LIMITED
Model: VCPL 054/045 CMYK YELLOW 410 IV 27 IV F AGARAWAL CHAMBER VEER SAVARKAR SHAKARPUR SHAKARPUR EAST DELHI DELHI 110092 UDYAM DL 02 0088095 07AJFPB0522L1ZM R M | EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110092 | Make: FIRSTCHOICE L1--VEDICA COMPUTER PRIVATE LIMITED
Model: VCPL 054/045 CMYK YELLOW | - | - | Disqualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: FIRSTCHOICE L1--VEDICA COMPUTER PRIVATE LIMITED
Model: VCPL 054/045 CMYK YELLOW | Make: FIRSTCHOICE L1--VEDICA COMPUTER PRIVATE LIMITED
Model: VCPL 054/045 CMYK YELLOW | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹6.6 L
EMD Value
₹31,828
Closing Date
13 Apr 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9141436
GEM/2026/B/7373290
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
GeM Contract
Uttar Pradesh; Gautam Buddha Nagar
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FIRSTCHOICE L1--VEDICA COMPUTER PRIVATE LIMITED Compatible | FIRSTCHOICE L1--VEDICA COMPUTER PRIVATE LIMITED / VCPL 054/045 CMYK YELLOW | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 5,437 | 5,437 |
| FIRSTCHOICE L1--VEDICA COMPUTER PRIVATE LIMITED Compatible | FIRSTCHOICE L1--VEDICA COMPUTER PRIVATE LIMITED / VCPL 054/045 CMYK CYAN | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 5,437 | 5,437 |
| FIRSTCHOICE L1--VEDICA COMPUTER PRIVATE LIMITED Compatible | FIRSTCHOICE L1--VEDICA COMPUTER PRIVATE LIMITED / VCPL 054/045 CMYK | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 5,437 | 5,437 |
| FIRSTCHOICE L1--VEDICA COMPUTER PRIVATE LIMITED Compatible | FIRSTCHOICE L1--VEDICA COMPUTER PRIVATE LIMITED / VCPL 054/045 CMYK CYAN | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 5,437 | 5,437 |
| FIRSTCHOICE L1--VEDICA COMPUTER PRIVATE LIMITED Compatible | FIRSTCHOICE L1--VEDICA COMPUTER PRIVATE LIMITED / VCPL 255A BLACK | HSN not specified by seller | 4 pieces | 2,492 | 9,968 |
| FIRSTCHOICE L1--VEDICA COMPUTER PRIVATE LIMITED Compatible | FIRSTCHOICE L1--VEDICA COMPUTER PRIVATE LIMITED / VCPL 166A/110A/1666/1043 | HSN not specified by seller | 30 pieces | 2,492 | 74,760 |
| FIRSTCHOICE L1--VEDICA COMPUTER PRIVATE LIMITED Compatible | FIRSTCHOICE L1--VEDICA COMPUTER PRIVATE LIMITED / VCPL 337 | HSN not specified by seller | 2 pieces | 2,582 | 5,164 |
| FIRSTCHOICE L1--VEDICA COMPUTER PRIVATE LIMITED Compatible | FIRSTCHOICE L1--VEDICA COMPUTER PRIVATE LIMITED / VCPL 158X/158A | HSN not specified by seller | 2 pieces | 1,359 | 2,718 |
| FIRSTCHOICE L1--VEDICA COMPUTER PRIVATE LIMITED Compatible | FIRSTCHOICE L1--VEDICA COMPUTER PRIVATE LIMITED / VCPL 152A/057/77A/228A | HSN not specified by seller | 4 pieces | 4,984 | 19,936 |
| FIRSTCHOICE L1--VEDICA COMPUTER PRIVATE LIMITED Compatible | FIRSTCHOICE L1--VEDICA COMPUTER PRIVATE LIMITED / VCPL 152A/057/77A/228A | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 5,437 | 5,437 |
| FIRSTCHOICE L1--VEDICA COMPUTER PRIVATE LIMITED Compatible | FIRSTCHOICE L1--VEDICA COMPUTER PRIVATE LIMITED / VCPL 410A CMYK MAGENTA | HSN not specified by seller | 2 pieces | 10,874 | 21,748 |
| FIRSTCHOICE L1--VEDICA COMPUTER PRIVATE LIMITED Compatible | FIRSTCHOICE L1--VEDICA COMPUTER PRIVATE LIMITED / VCPL 410A CMYK CYAN | HSN not specified by seller | 2 pieces | 1,699 | 3,398 |
| FIRSTCHOICE L1--VEDICA COMPUTER PRIVATE LIMITED Compatible | FIRSTCHOICE L1--VEDICA COMPUTER PRIVATE LIMITED / VCPL 410A CMYK BLACK | HSN not specified by seller | 2 pieces | 4,078 | 8,156 |
| FIRSTCHOICE L1--VEDICA COMPUTER PRIVATE LIMITED Compatible | FIRSTCHOICE L1--VEDICA COMPUTER PRIVATE LIMITED / VCPL 2014HS | HSN not specified by seller | 5 pieces | 26,280 | 131,400 |
| FIRSTCHOICE L1--VEDICA COMPUTER PRIVATE LIMITED Compatible | FIRSTCHOICE L1--VEDICA COMPUTER PRIVATE LIMITED / VCPL 2365 | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 5,437 | 5,437 |
| FIRSTCHOICE L1--VEDICA COMPUTER PRIVATE LIMITED Compatible | FIRSTCHOICE L1--VEDICA COMPUTER PRIVATE LIMITED / VCPL 410A CMYK YELLOW | HSN not specified by seller | 2 pieces | 3,398 | 6,796 |
| FIRSTCHOICE L1--VEDICA COMPUTER PRIVATE LIMITED Compatible | FIRSTCHOICE L1--VEDICA COMPUTER PRIVATE LIMITED / VCPL 218/219A/230A/2302A/051/DR051/30A/32A/047 | HSN not specified by seller | 70 pieces | 1,680 | 117,600 |
| FIRSTCHOICE L1--VEDICA COMPUTER PRIVATE LIMITED Compatible | FIRSTCHOICE L1--VEDICA COMPUTER PRIVATE LIMITED / VCPL 78A/326/328 | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 14,499 | 14,499 |
| FIRSTCHOICE L1--VEDICA COMPUTER PRIVATE LIMITED Compatible | FIRSTCHOICE L1--VEDICA COMPUTER PRIVATE LIMITED / VCPL 152A/057/77A/228A | HSN not specified by seller | 4 pieces | 3,624 | 14,496 |
| FIRSTCHOICE L1--VEDICA COMPUTER PRIVATE LIMITED Compatible | FIRSTCHOICE L1--VEDICA COMPUTER PRIVATE LIMITED / VCPL 4140/4109 | HSN not specified by seller | 4 pieces | 18,749 | 74,996 |
| FIRSTCHOICE L1--VEDICA COMPUTER PRIVATE LIMITED Compatible | FIRSTCHOICE L1--VEDICA COMPUTER PRIVATE LIMITED / VCPL 146A/071/137A | HSN not specified by seller | 2 pieces | 10,874 | 21,748 |
| FIRSTCHOICE L1--VEDICA COMPUTER PRIVATE LIMITED Compatible | FIRSTCHOICE L1--VEDICA COMPUTER PRIVATE LIMITED / VCPL 12A/303 | HSN not specified by seller | 2 pieces | 10,874 | 21,748 |
| FIRSTCHOICE L1--VEDICA COMPUTER PRIVATE LIMITED Compatible | FIRSTCHOICE L1--VEDICA COMPUTER PRIVATE LIMITED / VCPL 337 | HSN not specified by seller | 2 pieces | 15,390 | 30,780 |
| FIRSTCHOICE L1--VEDICA COMPUTER PRIVATE LIMITED Compatible | FIRSTCHOICE L1--VEDICA COMPUTER PRIVATE LIMITED / VCPL 2014HS | HSN not specified by seller | 2 pieces | 16,952 | 33,904 |
| FIRSTCHOICE L1--VEDICA COMPUTER PRIVATE LIMITED Compatible | FIRSTCHOICE L1--VEDICA COMPUTER PRIVATE LIMITED / VCPL 237MX/235MX | HSN not specified by seller | 2 pieces | 4,304 | 8,608 |
10 documents required · 10 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
₹3 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 150 | - |
SECRETARY, National Institute of Open Schooling, Ministry of Education,Department of School Education and Literacy,A-24/25,, Sector-62 Noida UP-201309, (Secretary Nios)
₹31,828
19 Jun 2026
2 Apr 2026
13 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687764416428.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.19 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9141436.pdf
GEM_BID
1775126767.xlsx
OTHER
ATC_12_cc344a73-9ba7-44c6-88d21775127209136_purchase@nios.ac.in.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1775126767.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
ATC_12_cc344a73-9ba7-44c6-88d21775127209136_purchase@nios.ac.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.47 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].