Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹3,589.98 3 KRISHNA NAGAR KRISHNA NAGAR BALMIKI TIRAHA BULANDSHAHR UTTAR PRADESH 203001 | BULANDSHAHR | UTTAR PRADESH | 203001 | ₹3,589.98 |
Tender Value
₹3,589.98
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
29 Mar 2026, 7:30 pmClosed
Unbranded Heavy duty Type B Nickel Chrome plated Adjustable
Unbranded Heavy duty Type B Nickel Chrome plated Adjustable single ended open jaw wrench
GEMC-511687769045095
GEMC-511687769045095
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded Heavy duty Type B Nickel Chrome plated Adjustable | NA / Taparia Adjustable spanner 205 mm | HSN not specified by seller | 3 pieces | 1,196.66 | 3,589.98 |
30 Mar 2026
29 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687769045095.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].