Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹34.9 L
EMD Value
₹69,820
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm6d left
AMA JILA PANCHAYAT SULTANPUR
JILA PANCHAYAT SULTANPUR
gram sabha jajjaur me health sub center ewam wellness center ka nirman
2026_UPPRD_1180764_4
242/ZPO/2026-27 DT 20/08/2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Fixed-rate
gram sabha jajjaur me health sub center ewam welln
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,180
Yes
ACO
₹69,820
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cost of Civil Work | - | Nos | 25,15,026.5 | - |
| 2 | Cost of Plumbing Works | - | Nos | 1,49,046.39 | - |
| 3 | Cost of Electrical Works | - | Nos | 2,89,299.73 | - |
| 4 | Cost of Septic & Soak Pit Tank 25 User | - | Nos | 1,39,087.47 | - |
| 5 | Cost of Drain (150*150)Along with Apron | - | Nos | 40,978.82 | - |
| 6 | Cost of Ms Gate 3.0 M Width | - | Nos | 31,035.84 | - |
| 7 | Cost of Boundary Wall (1.80MTR. HEIGHT) | - | Nos | 3,24,593.83 | - |
| 8 | Cost of India Marka Handpump-II | - | Nos | 33,859.75 | - |
| 9 | Cost of Boring & Submersible Pump | - | Nos | 75,716.05 | - |
| 10 | Cost of Interlocking Tiles with Kerb Stone | - | Nos | 34,381.92 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.47 MB
BOQ_2220244.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
boqpdf.pdf
Additional Documents • 21.52 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .