Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L-1₹4.1 LAccepted-AOC 75 2 KOLAR ROAD BHOPAL KOLAR ROAD BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462016 UDYAM MP 10 0063337 23BYOPP0010Q1Z9 B R G | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462016 | ₹4.1 L | L-1 | Accepted-AOC L-1 |
| 2 | L-2₹4.3 LRejected-Finance NEAR JAI STAMBH PARK USHA COLONY DABRA DISTRICT MURENA M P | DABRA | MURENA | MADHYA PRADESH | 475110 | ₹4.3 L | L-2 | Rejected-Finance L-2 |
| 3 | L-3₹4.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹4.6 L | L-3 | Rejected-Finance L-3 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | ANAND TIWARI CONTRACTOR L3 | Kuber Group Of Industries L1 | Balaji Associates L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Purchase of 10 Seater Mobile Toilet | ||||||
| 1.10 | Purchase of 10 Seater Mobile Toilet As Per Attached Specification Rate Including GST | 1 | Nos | 4,57,500 ₹4,57,500 | 4,09,555 ₹4,09,555 Lowest | 4,30,700 ₹4,30,700 |
Tender Value
₹5 L
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
9 Feb 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO NARESH SAMIL
CMO OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL COUNCIL BANMORE DISTT. MORENA
Purchase of 10 Seater Mobile Toilet As Per Attached Specification For Municipal Council Banmore distt. Morena
2026_UAD_477889_1
NIT_190_23.01.2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
30 days
BANMORE
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹5,000
17 Aug 2026
24 Jan 2026
10 Feb 2026
24 Jan 2026
9 Feb 2026
24 Jan 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Purchase of 10 Seater Mobile Toilet | |||||
| 1.1 | Purchase of 10 Seater Mobile Toilet As Per Attached Specification Rate Including GST | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.82 MB
AFFIDAVITANDANNEXUREHFORMAT.pdf
Other Document • 0.78 MB
Mobile_Toilet_Specification.pdf
Other Document • 0.35 MB
BOQ_561898.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].