Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹46,827Accepted-AOC 0 BELCHAURA MAUNATH BHANJAN MAU MAU UTTAR PRADESH 275101 | MAU | UTTAR PRADESH | 275101 | ₹46,827 | L1 | Accepted-AOC aoc |
Tender Value
₹47,301
Closing Date
30 Jul 2019, 5:30 pmClosed
SURESH KUMAR RAJESH
NEAR APOORTI MALL C SECTOR INDRAPURI BHOPAL Z-15
CONSTRUCTION OF PAVING BLOCK NEAR SAINI TREDER BHANPUR W-72 Z- 16
2019_UAD_15120_6
1300029618
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
60 days
SAINI TREDER BHANPUR
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹1,000
ONLINE
13 Aug 2026
24 Jul 2019
1 Aug 2019
24 Jul 2019
30 Jul 2019
24 Jul 2019
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].