Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹21.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹21.5 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC W.O. NO. 335 DATE 07-08-2026 |
Tender Value
₹21.7 L
EMD Value
₹16,300
Closing Date
16 Sept 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
D R LODHI
IMC INDORE
Cement Concrete Work on Main Road near High Link City in Ward No. 15 under Zone No. 16
2025_UAD_444584_1
70/SE/BILLS/25-26/G-04
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
180 days
INDORE
no
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹5,000
₹16,300
13 Aug 2026
19 Aug 2025
18 Sept 2025
19 Aug 2025
16 Sept 2025
19 Aug 2025
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: Pradeep Airwal Created Date/Time: 25-Sep-2025 12:18 PM Tender Title: Cement Concrete Work on Main Road near High Link City in Ward No. 15 under Zone No. 16 Tender ID: 2025_UAD_444584_1
Tender Inviting Authority: JANKARYA VIBHAG INDORE MUNICIPAL CORPORATION, INDORE
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 DHANLAXMI ENTERPRISES (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1325598 2171765.00 -1.11 2147658.41 Twenty One Lakh Fourty Seven Thousand Six Hundred and Fifty Eight
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: DHANLAXMI ENTERPRISES(2147658.41)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Cement Concrete Work on Main Road near High Link City in Ward No. 15 under Zone No. 16 Tender ID: 2025_UAD_444584_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 DHANLAXMI ENTERPRISES (BID ID -1325598) 2147658.41 L1
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].