Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹15.1 LQualified Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled; Junior High School; Non-IT Technical KHERI KARMU KHERI KARMU DELHI ROAD RURAL SHAMLI UTTAR PRADESH 247776 UDYAM UP 44 0012446 | SHAMLI | UTTAR PRADESH | 247776 | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled; Junior High School; Non-IT Technical | ₹15.1 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L1₹15.1 LQualified Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled; Junior High School; Non-IT Technical 01 KATYANI CONSTRUCTION COMPANY H NO 1 SHOP NO 1 RATAN LAL NAGAR KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208022 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208022 | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled; Junior High School; Non-IT Technical | ₹15.1 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 3 | L1₹15.1 LQualified Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled; Junior High School; Non-IT Technical 2ND FLOOR SHOP NO 303 MARUTI PLAZA RONCHI BANGAR TOWNSHIP MATHURA | MATHURA | UTTAR PRADESH | 281001 | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled; Junior High School; Non-IT Technical | ₹15.1 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 4 | L1₹15.1 LQualified Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled; Junior High School; Non-IT Technical HOUSE NO 788 VPO KHERI KARMU KHERI KARMU RURAL MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 247776 UDYAM UP 44 0003004 | SHAMLI | UTTAR PRADESH | 247776 | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled; Junior High School; Non-IT Technical | ₹15.1 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 5 | L1₹15.1 LQualified Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled; Junior High School; Non-IT Technical 00 NEAR HAIRAKHAN TEMPLE CHILIANAUL RANIKHET ALMORA UTTARAKHAND 263645 UDYAM UK 01 0005256 05AIAPS0909G1ZK R M | ALMORA | UTTARAKHAND | 263645 | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled; Junior High School; Non-IT Technical | ₹15.1 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
₹15.1 L
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
16 Mar 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi- skilled; Junior High School; Non-IT Technical
9067735
GEM/2026/B/7310665
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled; Junior High School; Non-IT Technical
Mathura, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
2 yrs
₹5 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi- skilled; Junior High School; Non-IT Technical | Sher Singh Resourcesto Requirement /Numberof | 423 | 12 days |
Superintending Engineer, Electricity Transmission Circle 132 Kv S/s Aurangabad Mathura, (Sher Singh)
₹30,000
16 Mar 2026
2 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9067735.pdf
GEM_BID
1772444336.pdf
OTHER
1772444394.pdf
OTHER
1772444407.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1772444336.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.24 MB
1772444394.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.77 MB
1772444407.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.55 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
corrigendum_4087601.pdf
PDF • 0.08 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].