Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.0 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Handcrafted Metal Meenakari Swan Statue Set | Make: NA
Model: Handcrafted Metal Meenakari Swan Statue Set | ₹4.0 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹4.0 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Handcrafted Metal Meenakari Swan Statue Set 418 PODDAR PLAZA TOWER NO 1 NEW SIYAGANJ INDORE MADHYA PRADESH 452007 | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452007 | Make: NA
Model: Handcrafted Metal Meenakari Swan Statue Set | ₹4.0 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹4.0 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Handcrafted Metal Meenakari Swan Statue Set 24 08 PARDESHIPURA INDORE MADHYA PRADESH 452001 UDYAM MP 23 0016853 23BDFPS3463J1ZD B R | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452001 | Make: NA
Model: Handcrafted Metal Meenakari Swan Statue Set | ₹4.0 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Mar 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Handcrafted Showpiece and Statue (Q3) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9033294
GEM/2026/B/7280655
Two Packet Bid
Handcrafted Showpiece and Statue
Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Handcrafted Showpiece and Statue (Q3) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No | - | 2 | - |
Exempted
Yes
7 Mar 2026
25 Feb 2026
7 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9033294.pdf
GEM_BID
HANS_39c5abe4-1452-4ac2-89251771848856409_buyerbegamganj.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
HANS_39c5abe4-1452-4ac2-89251771848856409_buyerbegamganj.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.31 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].