Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.0 Cr
EMD Value
₹1.0 L
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Ration Kit (Q4)
9806501
GEM/2026/B/7961451
Two Packet Bid
Ration Kit
Mahoba, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31 L
₹31 L
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ration Kit (Q4) | Rahul Mishra 210427,BSA OFFICE NEAR SP RESIDENCE MAHOBA | 1 | 15 days |
BSA MAHOBA, Director Basic Education, Lucknow, Basic Education Department Uttar Pradesh, N/A,, (Rahul Mishra)
₹1.0 L
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9806501.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1787657520.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
ATC_55b3c852-83f1-4766-927a1787658003352_bsa.mh-up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.77 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].