Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.3 CrAccepted-AOC G FLOOR PLOT NO 2 MAHAVEER AVENUE NEAR HDFC BANK ZONE 1 M P NAGAR BHOPAL 462011 | BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462011 | ₹4.3 Cr | L1 | Accepted-AOC Being L1 bidder |
| 2 | L2₹4.5 CrRejected-Finance HALL NO 1B CHITTOD COMPLEX ZONE I M P NAGAR BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462011 UDYAM MP 10 0013457 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462011 | ₹4.5 Cr | L2 | Rejected-Finance As per tender conditions |
| 3 | L3₹4.7 CrRejected-Finance 121 A GROUND FLOOR KASTURBA NAGAR BHOPAL 23 | BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 23 | ₹4.7 Cr | L3 | Rejected-Finance As per tender conditions |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Heaven Techno System Pvt Ltd L2 | Covenant Systems L1 | NexGen Business L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Table 1:Financial Bid of Modern War Room | ||||||
| 1.01 | LED Video Wal 136” Digital Display (136” Inch) | 1 | Nos | 61,55,396.5 ₹72,63,367.87 | 59,76,890 ₹70,52,730.2 Lowest | 64,89,565.69 ₹76,57,687.51 |
| 1.02 | Professional Digital Display (50’’ Inch) | 1 | Nos | 70,247.93 ₹82,892.56 | 68,000 ₹80,240 Lowest | 72,727.27 ₹85,818.18 |
| 1.03 | PC with wireless Keyboard Mouse (min 13th Gen, core i5, 512 GB SSD 16 GB RAM DDR5, Windows 10 /11 Professional, Microsoft Office, Antivirus) with 21inch Touch Monitor | 1 | Nos | 1,31,250 ₹1,54,875 | 1,26,000 ₹1,48,680 Lowest | 1,36,956.52 ₹1,61,608.69 |
| 1.04 | 4K Modular Hybrid Video Conferencing Endpoint with 4K 12X PTZ Camera and 3 mics, touch control | 1 | Nos | 15,34,284.24 ₹18,10,455.4 | 14,89,790 ₹17,57,952.2 Lowest | 16,37,131.87 ₹19,31,815.61 |
| 1.05 | 8x1G PoE+ 110W 1x1G and 1xSFP Managed Switch | 1 | Nos | 1,12,920.62 ₹1,33,246.33 | 1,09,533 ₹1,29,248.94 Lowest | 1,16,524.47 ₹1,37,498.87 |
| 1.06 | Wi Fi Access Point | 1 | Nos | 32,378.99 ₹38,207.21 | 31,440 ₹37,099.2 Lowest | 34,285.71 ₹40,457.14 |
| 1.07 | 8X8 HDMI Matrix Switcher | 1 | Nos | 3,79,001.04 ₹4,47,221.23 | 3,63,083 ₹4,28,437.94 Lowest | 3,97,246.17 ₹4,68,750.48 |
| 1.08 | Audio-De-embedder | 1 | Nos | 49,586.78 ₹58,512.4 | 48,000 ₹56,640 Lowest | 52,863.44 ₹62,378.86 |
| 1.09 | HDMI Extender Over Cat6 | 6 | Nos | 47,866.81 ₹3,38,897.01 | 46,000 ₹3,25,680 Lowest | 50,438.6 ₹3,57,105.29 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10.5 L
Closing Date
15 Jul 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
CGM
MPSEDC, BHOPAL
Tender for Establishment of State-of-the-Art Smart Conferencing Room and Modern War Room at ATS Headquarters, Shyamla Hills, Bhopal
2026_SEDC_518772_1
2026/701
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Item Rate
MPSEDC
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹10,000
₹10.5 L
ONLINE AND OFFLINE BOTH
11 Aug 2026
2 Jul 2026
16 Jul 2026
2 Jul 2026
15 Jul 2026
10 Jul 2026
6 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Table 1:Financial Bid of Modern War Room | |||||
| 1.01 | LED Video Wal 136” Digital Display (136” Inch) | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.02 | Professional Digital Display (50’’ Inch) | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.03 | PC with wireless Keyboard Mouse (min 13th Gen, core i5, 512 GB SSD 16 GB RAM DDR5, Windows 10 /11 Professional, Microsoft Office, Antivirus) with 21inch Touch Monitor | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.04 | 4K Modular Hybrid Video Conferencing Endpoint with 4K 12X PTZ Camera and 3 mics, touch control | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.05 | 8x1G PoE+ 110W 1x1G and 1xSFP Managed Switch | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.06 | Wi Fi Access Point | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.07 | 8X8 HDMI Matrix Switcher | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.08 | Audio-De-embedder | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.09 | HDMI Extender Over Cat6 | 6 | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.14 MB
td701.pdf
Tender Documents • 5.41 MB
BOQ_624761.xls
BOQ • 0.39 MB
Corrigendum_701.pdf
PDF • 0.39 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].