Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.8 L
Closing Date
18 Sept 2026, 12:01 pm
ED, STPP
2X600 MW, STPP
Procurement of one HP/Dell make Laptop to STPP, Jaipur, Mancherial, Telangana
729170
EST26O0072
OPEN
Others
Mancherial, Telangana
9 documents required · 8 mandatory · 1 optional
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
RAW_HTML
NIT EST26O0072.pdf
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 1.05 MB
NIT other documents.docx
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].