Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5 LRejected-Finance | ₹5 L | L1 | Rejected-Finance Above |
Tender Value
₹5 L
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
21 Jan 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO HATPIPLIYA
DEVGARH CHOURAHA NAGAR PARISHAD HATPIPLIYA
WARD NO. 12 TULSHIRAM HOUSE NEAR SAMUDAYIK BHAVAN NIRMAN
2025_UAD_469324_1
2025/1245/WARD NO. 12 TULSHIRAM HOUSE NEAR SAMUDAYIK BHAVAN NIRMAN
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
NAGAR PARISHAD HATPIPLIYA
please refer tender documents
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹2,000
₹5,000
17 Aug 2026
22 Dec 2025
23 Jan 2026
22 Dec 2025
21 Jan 2026
22 Dec 2025
BHAVAN NIRMAN
WARD NO. 12 TULSHIRAM HOUSE NEAR SAMUDAYIK BHAVAN NIRMAN
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.01 MB
tenderdocu.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.52 MB
BOQ_551788.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].