Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | RLINK SURGICALS | 2 | ₹16,290 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | BRISTOL MEDICAMENTS | 4 | ₹4,890 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | BRISTOL MEDICAMENTS | 4 | ₹2,583 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | NUTRAKEM PHARMA | 3 | ₹7,020 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | BRISTOL MEDICAMENTS | 4 | ₹28,176 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Jul 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Procurement of medicines
9511185
GEM/2026/B/7702675
Two Packet Bid
Thermal Printer Paper Roll Size 110 x 20 Mtr,Inj Octreotide 0 point 1 mg,Inj Zolendronic Acid 4 mg,
Leh Ladakh, Ladakh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹13 L
₹99 L
80%
BRIG,COMMANDANT, 153 General Hospital, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Commandant 153 General Hospital)
Exempted
Yes
9 Jul 2026
29 Jun 2026
9 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Thermal Printer Paper Roll Size 110 x 20 Mtr | 30 | Roll | Leh | 21 |
| 2 | Inj Octreotide 0 point 1 mg | 10 | Amp | Leh | 21 |
| 3 | Inj Zolendronic Acid 4 mg | 9 | Vial | Leh | 21 |
| 4 | Tab Lenalidomide 25 mg | 180 | No | Leh | 21 |
| 5 | Inj Bortezumab 2 mg | 24 | Vial | Leh | 21 |
| 6 | Inj Hyaluronidase 1500 IU | 60 | Vial | Leh | 21 |
| 7 | Eye Drop Lotepredenol 0 point 5 percentage 5 ml | 120 | Bott | Leh | 21 |
| 8 | Inj Viscoat | 30 | Amp | Leh | 21 |
| 9 | Encore Latex Micro Surgical Gloves Powder Free Size 7 | 500 | Pair | Leh | 21 |
| 10 | Eye Drop Sodium Hyaluronate 0 point 18 Percent | 90 | Bott | Leh | 21 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9511185.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.37 MB
spec12_2026-06-23-18-33-26_c0ba0300593ee02c743fbe13bb4ecee4.pdf
BOQ • 0.37 MB
boq_item_sample_file-46_2026-06-23-18-33-26_b5bf2025e3cb060c1b27a8c4ed303e59.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
ATC_7c69db3a-d1f8-4bb7-bee51782220748533_amasin.37420@gov.in.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].