Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹33.2 LQualified A 635 A MANISH KUMAR A 635A NEW ASHOK NAGAR DELHI DELHI 110096 UDYAM DL 02 0034120 07EQTPK3676P1ZO B R MII STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110096 | ₹33.2 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹42.9 LQualified 115A REGENT SHIPRA SUNCITY AHINSA KHAND 1 INDIRAPURAM GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201010 UDYAM UP 29 0080389 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201010 | ₹42.9 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹43.4 LQualified 205 2ND FLOOR ROHIT HOUSE 3 TOLSTOY MARG CONNAUGHT PLACE CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110001 | NEW DELHI | DELHI | 110001 | ₹43.4 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹44.1 LQualified C 156 THIRD FLOOR PREET VIHAR EAST DELHI DELHI 110092 | EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110092 | ₹44.1 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹33.2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
18 Jun 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Supply and Installation of All in One Desktop
Photocopier and Multifunction Printers
9378793
GEM/2026/B/7584358
Two Packet Bid
Title1,Title2,Title3,Title4,Title5,Title6
GeM Contract
New Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Title1 | HP / 440 G9 AIO, i7/14700/16GB/1TB SSD/ 23.8''/WIN-11 PRO/ 3YRR/ MS OFFICE | 84714900 | 21 pieces | 127,500 | 2,677,500 |
| Title2 | HP / HP LaserJet Managed Flow MFP E82550z/ 1YRR WARRANTY | 84433100 | 1 pieces | 253,000 | 253,000 |
| Title3 | HP / HP LASERJET PRO MFP M4104DW/ 1Yrr Warranty | 84433100 | 2 pieces | 30,800 | 61,600 |
| Title4 | HP / HP COLOUR LASERJET PRO MFP 4303DW PRINTE/ 1Yrr Warranty | 84433100 | 1 pieces | 72,400 | 72,400 |
| Title5 | HP / HP LASERJET PRO 4004DW/ 1Yrr Warranty | 84433100 | 6 pieces | 29,500 | 177,000 |
| Title6 | KASPERSKY / Kaspersky Premium - 1 User, 3 Years (Indian Version) | 85238020 | 50 pieces | 1,650 | 82,500 |
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹15 L
₹60 L
80%
Export Inspection Council, Export Inspection Council, 2nd Floor,Block -1,NBCC Commercial Complex,East Kidwai Nagar,New Delhi -110023, (EIC), Ministry of Commerce and Industry, (Export Inspection Council)
Exempted
Yes
31 Jul 2026
27 May 2026
18 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Title1 | All in one Desktop | 21 | pieces | Kushal Kumar 110023,2 nd Floor, B-Plate, Block-I Commercial Complex, East Kidwai Nagar, New Delhi- 110023. | 30 |
| 2 | Title2 | Photocopier | 1 | pieces | Kushal Kumar 110023,2 nd Floor, B-Plate, Block-I Commercial Complex, East Kidwai Nagar, New Delhi- 110023. | 30 |
| 3 | Title3 | mfp | 2 | pieces | Kushal Kumar 110023,2 nd Floor, B-Plate, Block-I Commercial Complex, East Kidwai Nagar, New Delhi- 110023. | 30 |
| 4 | Title4 | colour printer | 1 | pieces | Kushal Kumar 110023,2 nd Floor, B-Plate, Block-I Commercial Complex, East Kidwai Nagar, New Delhi- 110023. | 30 |
| 5 | Title5 | Small desk Printer | 6 | pieces | Kushal Kumar 110023,2 nd Floor, B-Plate, Block-I Commercial Complex, East Kidwai Nagar, New Delhi- 110023. | 30 |
| 6 | Title6 | End Point Antivirus | 50 | pieces | Kushal Kumar 110023,2 nd Floor, B-Plate, Block-I Commercial Complex, East Kidwai Nagar, New Delhi- 110023. | 30 |
contract_GEMC-511687700547450.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.08 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9378793.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
edr_merged_2026-05-25-17-57-03_df91a0a2adbdc901cd9608c5fc71f0ec.pdf
BOQ • 1.22 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-05-25-17-57-03_610ddfa3416efe3fb391d9b4639beea8.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_d4212c14-0a5f-4d0f-9fe91779777160370_tech2@eicindia.gov.in.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].