Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L2₹50,000Accepted-AOC H NO 52 BIRLA NAGAR NEW COLONY INFRONT OF H NO 52 GWALIOR MADHYA PRADESH 474002 INDIA UDYAM MP 20 0021318 | GWALIOR | MADHYA PRADESH | 474002 | ₹50,000 | L2 | Accepted-AOC accepted |
| 2 | NARejected-Finance | - | NA | Rejected-Finance ok |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SAMARTH ENTERPRISES L1 | sai medicare L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | BRAND NAME MEDICINE | 1,00,000 | PERCENTAGE | 4,00,000 ₹4,00,000 Lowest | 6,00,000 ₹6,00,000 |
| 2.00 | GENRIC NAME MEDICINE | 1,00,000 | PERCENTAGE | 7,00,000 ₹7,00,000 Lowest | 12,00,000 ₹12,00,000 |
| 3.00 | MEDICAL EQUIPMENT, LAB MATERIAL , MEDICAL TEST | 1,00,000 | PERCENTAGE | 2,00,000 ₹2,00,000 Lowest | 9,00,000 ₹9,00,000 |
Tender Value
₹3 L
EMD Value
₹9,000
Closing Date
20 Apr 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
superintendent
sub jail lahar dist. bhind m.p.
sub jail lahar medicine and lab
2026_DGPCS_497385_1
609/nirwah/lahar/ medicine and lab
Open Tender
Medicines
Percentage
365 days
sub jail lahar
sub jail lahar medicine and lab
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹500
Yes
₹9,000
Yes
sub jail lahar
11 Aug 2026
6 Apr 2026
21 Apr 2026
6 Apr 2026
20 Apr 2026
6 Apr 2026
6 Apr 2026 - 20 Apr 2026
6 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BRAND NAME MEDICINE | 1,00,000 | PERCENTAGE | - | - |
| 2 | GENRIC NAME MEDICINE | 1,00,000 | PERCENTAGE | - | - |
| 3 | MEDICAL EQUIPMENT, LAB MATERIAL , MEDICAL TEST | 1,00,000 | PERCENTAGE | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.53 MB
BOQ_597945.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].