Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
COMPRESSOR FOR OIL CHILLER MODEL-KCE444HAG MAKE- EMERSON COPE LAND
COMPRESSOR MODEL- KCJ 467 HAG MAKE- EMERSON COPELAND
COMPRESSOR MODEL - KCJ- 513 MAKE-EMERSON
9836820
GEM/2026/B/7987626
Two Packet Bid
COMPRESSOR FOR OIL CHILLER MODEL-KCE444HAG MAKE-EMERSON COPE LAND,COMPRESSOR MODEL- KCJ 467 HAG MAK
Kanpur Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| COMPRESSOR FOR OIL CHILLER MODEL-KCE444HAG MAKE- EMERSON COPE LAND | KANPUR CITY | 10 | 60 days | |
| COMPRESSOR MODEL- KCJ 467 HAG MAKE- EMERSON COPELAND | KANPUR CITY | 5 | 60 days | |
| COMPRESSOR MODEL - KCJ- 513 MAKE-EMERSON | KANPUR CITY | 5 | 60 days |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836820.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
specn1_2026-09-02-13-46-40_c9ac8c880a297c155af3e88886b54291.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.01 MB
specn2_2026-09-02-13-48-09_245d638fb41304cd40602a93b76d61c8.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.01 MB
specn3_2026-09-02-13-50-34_4526079bacb7c18a0c8ff5499401ed58.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.01 MB
CS_8dada37c-3f9d-4197-b0d41788338070180_masmmdsaf.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .