Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
5 Sept 2026, 11:00 am4d left
SPARES
9808291
GEM/2026/B/7963018
Two Packet Bid
HOSE 4 8 450MM,FUEL SUPPLY TUBE,HOSE TM02 16 300,COMBINATION SWITCH,TURBO CHARGER HOSE,BRAKE PAD,SP
Ajmer, Rajasthan
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
50%
Exempted
Yes
26 Aug 2026
26 Aug 2026
5 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HOSE 4 8 450MM | LV7 TATRA | 4 | NOS | AJMER | 15 | |
| 2 | FUEL SUPPLY TUBE | LV7 TATRA | 4 | NOS | AJMER | 15 | - |
| 3 | HOSE TM02 16 300 | LV7 TATRA | 2 | NOS | AJMER | 15 | |
| 4 | COMBINATION SWITCH | LV7 STLN | 1 | NOS | AJMER | 15 | |
| 5 | TURBO CHARGER HOSE | LV7 TATRA | 2 | NOS | AJMER | 15 | |
| 6 | BRAKE PAD | LV7 SCORPIO | 2 | NOS | AJMER | 15 | |
| 7 | SPRING BRAKE CHAMBER | LV7 TATA | 1 | NOS | AJMER | 15 | |
| 8 | SPRING BRAKE CHAMBER RH | LV7 STLN | 1 | NOS | AJMER | 15 | |
| 9 | BELT | LV7 SCORPIO | 1 | NOS | AJMER | 15 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9808291.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
specification_26_aug_2026-08-26-10-23-01_62498d36361fccf54f5ca4ed6ea33e63.pdf
BOQ • 0.04 MB
boq_item_sample_file-173_2026-08-26-10-23-01_5b35de134da07263258fb9267c969de7.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].