Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.8 LQualified Make: PRINTMARK Powered by Landmark
Model: PRINTMARK P3040L0 BLACK TONER SECTOR 67 LANDMARK CYBERPARK SECTOR 67 SECTOR 67 GURGAON HARYANA 122018 HR05B0006744 06AAACL8804E1ZR B R MII STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | GURUGRAM | HARYANA | 122018 | Make: PRINTMARK Powered by Landmark
Model: PRINTMARK P3040L0 BLACK TONER | ₹1.8 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | Disqualified Make: PRINTMARK Powered by Landmark
Model: PRINTMARK P3040L0 BLACK TONER 012A BLOCK SECTOR 63A NOIDA SECTOR 63 GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 201301 UDYAM UP 28 0172353 | GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 201301 | Make: PRINTMARK Powered by Landmark
Model: PRINTMARK P3040L0 BLACK TONER | - | - | Disqualified |
| 3 | Disqualified Make: PRINTMARK Powered by Landmark
Model: PRINTMARK P3040L0 BLACK TONER TOHANA BHAITIA NAGAR TOHANA TOHANA FATEHABAD HARYANA 125120 UDYAM HR 04 0004848 | FATEHABAD | HARYANA | 125120 | Make: PRINTMARK Powered by Landmark
Model: PRINTMARK P3040L0 BLACK TONER | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹1.8 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Feb 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
8920587
GEM/2026/B/7181549
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
GeM Contract
Barmer, Rajasthan
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PRINTMARK Powered by Landmark OEM Toner Cartridge | PRINTMARK Powered by Landmark / PRINTMARK P3040L0 BLACK TONER | HSN not specified by seller | 30 pieces | 4,185 | 125,550 |
| PRINTMARK Powered by Landmark OEM Drum Manufactured by | PRINTMARK Powered by Landmark / PRINTMARK P3040Z0 DRUM | HSN not specified by seller | 6 pieces | 8,482 | 50,892 |
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No | - | 36 | - |
HPCL Rajasthan Refinery Limited, HPCL RAJASTHAN REFINERY LTD., TEL BHAWAN, SAHKAR MARG,, LAL KOTHI VISTAR, JYOTI NAGAR,, JAIPUR –, 302005, RAJASTHAN, INDIA, GST NO.: 08AADCH2828K1ZF, (Hpcl Rajasthan Refinery Limited)
Exempted
Yes
21 Apr 2026
3 Feb 2026
17 Feb 2026
contract_GEMC-511687756517194.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.07 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8920587.pdf
GEM_BID
FSLA_d42ddb8a-c914-483e-ac1c1770093498763_chanakya.hrrl.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
FSLA_d42ddb8a-c914-483e-ac1c1770093498763_chanakya.hrrl.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.42 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].