Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹18,525
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
WHEEL CHOCK TO DRG. NO. GCF/50/41092
9840809
GEM/2026/B/7991197
Two Packet Bid
WHEEL CHOCK TO DRG. NO. GCF/50/41092
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| WHEEL CHOCK TO DRG. NO. GCF/50/41092 | JABALPUR | 34 | 180 days |
GCF- A Unit of Advance Weapons and Equipment India Ltd. A/C NO. 40465905582. (IFSC-SBIN0009285) SBI SME, Branch Jabalpur (09285) Civil Line., Gun Carriage Factory Jabalpur 482011, Department of Defence Production, Advanced Weapons and Equipment, India Limited, Ministry of Defence, (Chief General Manager,, Gun Carriage Factory Jabalpur)
₹18,525
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9840809.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
tender_document_part_a-260278dhpo_2026-09-03-10-58-28_d29b8c2453688c4c7afcabfd8de215c2.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.25 MB
ATCSDOTE__936fa255-be53-4892-a2831788414263545_GCFARATHOREMM.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .