Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹9.1 L
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 12:00 am
Mr. Mohan Singh
GRAM PANCHAYAT BALDA, GRAM PANCHAYAT BALDA TEH SIROHI, Sirohi
garbage collection and sanitation work at Gram panchayat Balda Ps sirohi FY 2026-27
PJA2627SSOB00113
67
Open Competitive Bidding
Cleaning and Sanitary Services
Sirohi
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
PJA2627SSOB00113-nib-207069.pdf
NIB • 0.78 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].