Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Rescue Kit/Disaster Management Kit or Accessories (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9826070
GEM/2026/B/7978167
Two Packet Bid
Rescue Kit / Disaster Management Kit or Accessories
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
₹3 L
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rescue Kit/Disaster Management Kit or Accessories (Q3) (3 (3 )) | Sainath Ramesh 400001,Officeofthe Chief Officer Disaster Management Department,2 ndfloor, Annex Bldg.,Municipal Head Office | 100 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9826070.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788170601.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
REDMKIT_f814c7f4-ea78-45fc-9dc81788171279486_cho_dmccrs.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.55 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].