Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹28.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹28.3 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC Accpected |
| 2 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
Tender Value
₹28.5 L
EMD Value
₹57,000
Closing Date
15 Jun 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
RAJESH KUMAR
Municipal Committee Mohindergarh
Construction of Road from H/O Rao Bahadur Singh to Khayali Ram Dharmshala near Sabji Mandi in MC ,Mahendergarh.
2026_HRY_527583_1
20267C283145 A5A8 4ACA 91B1 489CAA959DB5333ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
120 days
Mahendragarh
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹57,000
Yes
19 Aug 2026
8 Jun 2026
16 Jun 2026
8 Jun 2026
15 Jun 2026
8 Jun 2026
8 Jun 2026 - 15 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Construction of Road from H/O Rao Bahadur Singh to Khayali Ram Dharmshala near Sabji Mandi in MC ,Mahendergarh.Complete in all respect. | - | Nos | 0.78 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.71 MB
BOQ_606572.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].