Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹9,998
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 11:00 am5d left
COMMANDANT 12AR
MOKOKCHUNG 12AR
Term contract and repair maint of type II married accn 06 Nos and 08 Nos including periodical services at BN HQ of 12 Assam Rifles
2026_ARMHA_923847_1
Engr/2818/MW12AR/2026-27/1963
Open Tender
Civil Works
Sale
45 days
MOKOKCHUNG 12AR
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
Yes
COMMANDANT 12AR
₹9,998
Yes
MOKOKCHUNG 12AR
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026 - 10 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Term Contract for the Type-II married accn at 12 AR Mokokchung. Percentage as per DSR-21 incl all taxes. | 1 | Sqm | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.15 MB
BOQ_970824.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .