Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹51,450 Per unit ₹14.70 · 3,500 Nos. 139 141 HIND RAJASTHAN CENTRE DADA SAHEB PHALKE MARG DADAR E MUMBAI 400014 | MUMBAI | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400014 | ₹51,450 Per unit ₹14.70 · 3,500 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
26 May 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Madhya Pradesh
Tadalafil 5mg Tab
01261253
01261253
Limited - Indigenous
Goods
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
23 Jul 2026
13 May 2026
Description :Tadalafil 5mg Tab ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hosp RTM WR, WR Madhya Pradesh 3500.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
4548343.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].