Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,528
Closing Date
19 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
SUPERINTENDENT GOVERNOR ESTATE,WB
8 GOVT. PLACE, 2ND FLOOR,KOL-62
Supply and installation of premium sanitary fixtures including vessel basins, basin mixers, illuminated mirrors, magnifying mirrors, towel racks and decorative brass door and window fittings at Kolkata Lok Bhavan.
2026_WBPWD_5021568_1
WBPWD/SGE/LOK/NIeQ-06/2026-27
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Item Rate
15 days
8 GOVT. PLACE, 2ND FLOOR, KOL-62
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹10,528
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
21 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
19 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
Document previews and downloads will unlock once the portal makes them available.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
Tender_Form_2911.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.51 MB
BOQ_5100180.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].