Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹29,006.25 Per unit ₹4.46 · 6,500 Nos. | ₹29,006.25 Per unit ₹4.46 · 6,500 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
30 Apr 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Maharashtra
MEDICINE of Analgesic use AMI 26-27-DP
H6261088
H6261088
Limited - Indigenous
Goods
Pratapgarh, Uttar Pradesh
₹0
Exempted
15 Apr 2026
15 Apr 2026
Description :65212 - IBUPROFEN 400 MG ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hospital, NGP, CR Maharashtra 54000.00 Numbers
Description :14109 - LEFLUNOMIDE 10 MG ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hospital, NGP, CR Maharashtra 6500.00 Numbers
Description :65404 - PARACETAMOL 150 MG/ML 2 ML ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hospital, NGP, CR Maharashtra 750.00 Numbers
Description :65630 - PIROXICAM 20 MG ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hospital, NGP, CR Maharashtra 6608.33 Numbers
Description :10043 - DICYCLOMINE HCL 10 MG+MEFENAMIC ACID 250 MG ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hospital, NGP, CR Maharashtra 15000.00 Numbers
Description :12250 - ALENDRONATE SODIUM 70 MG ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hospital, NGP, CR Maharashtra 6500.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5380470.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5709054.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5744720.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].