Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 8:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
14 TYPES OF TOOLS
9831086
GEM/2026/B/7982493
Two Packet Bid
201050170786,201050170787,201050170788,201050170789,201050170790,201050170865,201050170834,62330212
Kanpur Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 201050170786 | SC COUNTERSINK BIT PLEASE SEE DETAILED TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION IN PDF FILE | 70 | NOS | KANPUR CITY | 90 | - |
| 2 | 201050170787 | SC COUNTERSINK PLEASE SEE DETAILED TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION IN PDF FILE | 25 | NOS | KANPUR CITY | 90 | |
| 3 | 201050170788 | SC COUNTERSINK PLEASE SEE DETAILED TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION IN PDF FILE | 200 | NOS | KANPUR CITY | 90 | |
| 4 | 201050170789 | SC COUNTERSINK BIT PLEASE SEE DETAILED TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION IN PDF FILE | 50 | NOS | KANPUR CITY | 90 | - |
| 5 | 201050170790 | SC COUNTERSINK BIT PLEASE SEE DETAILED TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION IN PDF FILE | 20 | NOS | KANPUR CITY | 90 | |
| 6 | 201050170865 | SC COUNTERSINK PLEASE SEE DETAILED TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION IN PDF FILE | 10 | NOS | KANPUR CITY | 90 | |
| 7 | 201050170834 | SC COUNTERSINK PLEASE SEE DETAILED TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION IN PDF FILE | 50 | NOS | KANPUR CITY | 90 | - |
| 8 | 623302120079 | PCD COUNTERSINK BIT PLEASE SEE DETAILED TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION IN PDF FILE | 20 | NOS | KANPUR CITY | 90 | |
| 9 | 623302120080 | PCD COUNTERSINK BIT PLEASE SEE DETAILED TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION IN PDF FILE | 100 | NOS | KANPUR CITY | 90 | |
| 10 | 623302120081 | PCD COUNTERSINK BIT PLEASE SEE DETAILED TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION IN PDF FILE | 20 | NOS | KANPUR CITY | 90 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9831086.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.21 MB
technical_specification_2026-09-01-14-16-45_673ca156353827493da65bda50ea3ed6.pdf
BOQ • 0.40 MB
items_specifications___2026-09-01-14-16-45_cf2669f0bc89a18a30052485da05b8fa.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .