Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.1 LAccepted-Finance | ₹8.1 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance ACCEPT |
| 2 | L2₹9.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹9.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance REJECT |
| 3 | L3₹9.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹9.7 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance REJECT |
Tender Value
₹13.1 L
EMD Value
₹9,790
Closing Date
22 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL PORSA
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL PORSA
CONSTRUCTION OF WBM ROAD WORK AT WARD 02 MOHANPUR SHANKAR JI MANDIR AND BHAMAH SHANKAR HOUSE TO MUKTIDHAM MUNICIPAL COUNCIL PORSA DIST MORENA
2026_UAD_508164_6
570/11.05.2026/12 nit
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
30 days
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL PORSA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹9,790
3 Aug 2026
18 May 2026
23 Jun 2026
18 May 2026
22 Jun 2026
25 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1name of work | |||||
| 1.01 | CONSTRUCTION OF WBM ROAD WORK AT WARD 02 MOHANPUR SHANKAR JI MANDIR AND BHAMAH SHANKAR HOUSE TO MUKTIDHAM MUNICIPAL COUNCIL PORSA DIST MORENA | - | Nos | 13,05,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.25 MB
BOQ_612350.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].