Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹11.7 LAdmitted-Finance H NO 54 PARWANA ROAD JAGATPURI DELHI 51 | 51 | -27.99% | ₹11.7 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹12.3 LAdmitted-Finance F F SHOP NO 102 RISHABH VIHAR MAHABIR COMPLEX LSC MKT P NO 3 NEW DELHI 110092 | EAST | DELHI | 110092 | -24.27% | ₹12.3 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹12.4 LAdmitted-Finance C 14 265 INDRA PURI LONI GHAZIABAD UP 201102 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201102 | -23.80% | ₹12.4 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹12.5 LAdmitted-Finance 6 C POCKET J K DILSHAD GARDEN DELHI 95 | 95 | -22.90% | ₹12.5 L | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | L5₹12.9 LAdmitted-Finance | -21.00% | ₹12.9 L | L5 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹16.3 L
EMD Value
₹32,600
Closing Date
24 Aug 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
OFFICE OF THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER M-II EAST ZONE
OFFICE OF THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER M-II EAST ZONE
Construction Of back lane from H.No. 97 to H.No. 107 and H.No. 86 to H.No. 107 in Shreshtha VIhar by pdg. RMC in ward 206 Anand Vihar AC-59 Shah South Zone
2026_MCD_287941_1
EE(M)-2/EAST ZONE/26-27/08/06
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
90 days
Anand Vihar
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹590
₹32,600
31 Aug 2026
18 Aug 2026
24 Aug 2026
18 Aug 2026
24 Aug 2026
18 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Construction Of back lane from H.No. 97 to H.No. 107 and H.No. 86 to H.No. 107 in Shreshtha VIhar by pdg. RMC in ward 206 Anand Vihar AC-59 Shah South Zone | - | work | 16,27,695 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 9.57 MB
schedule6.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.35 MB
BOQ_335916.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].